Triathlon Val de Gâtine - Verruyes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 15 | ACHIN Nicolas | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:40 (24e) | 00:00:35 (19e) | 00:17:10 (36e) | 00:25:24 (28e) | 00:00:29 (18e) | 00:11:05 (39e) | ||
0 | 33 | AMAND Manuel | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:13 (6e) | 00:00:33 (17e) | 00:14:18 (2e) | 00:21:03 (1e) | 00:00:26 (13e) | 00:08:20 (1e) | ||
0 | 69 | AYRAULT Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:07 (76e) | 00:00:36 (23e) | 00:17:45 (44e) | 00:28:27 (62e) | 00:00:45 (68e) | 00:11:53 (62e) | |||
0 | 42 | BELGY Guillaume | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:41 (11e) | 00:00:27 (5e) | 00:14:28 (3e) | 00:21:35 (5e) | 00:00:22 (2e) | 00:08:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 41 | BELLONI Fabien | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:32 (66e) | 00:00:53 (56e) | 00:17:26 (38e) | 00:27:51 (57e) | 00:00:43 (65e) | 00:10:19 (23e) | ||
0 | 8 | BENNETT Haley | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:58 (75e) | 00:01:23 (81e) | 00:23:37 (83e) | 00:34:57 (83e) | 00:01:02 (81e) | 00:15:32 (83e) | ||
0 | 83 | BERGEON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:05:58 (4e) | 00:00:55 (61e) | 00:19:38 (71e) | 00:26:29 (41e) | 00:00:34 (42e) | 00:11:27 (52e) | |||
0 | 85 | BERGEON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:44 (70e) | 00:00:47 (41e) | 00:20:20 (73e) | 00:30:49 (75e) | 00:00:24 (5e) | 00:11:38 (54e) | |||
0 | 36 | BERTRAND Thomas | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:30 (20e) | 00:00:42 (32e) | 00:16:47 (26e) | 00:24:59 (20e) | 00:00:40 (58e) | 00:11:15 (44e) | ||
0 | 77 | BONNIN Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:49 (59e) | 00:00:54 (60e) | 00:20:30 (75e) | 00:30:12 (72e) | 00:00:34 (41e) | 00:13:08 (75e) | |||
0 | 61 | BOUILLAULT Denis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:54 (32e) | 00:00:37 (24e) | 00:16:53 (28e) | 00:25:23 (27e) | 00:00:32 (29e) | 00:11:12 (42e) | ||
0 | 67 | BRET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:13 (42e) | 00:00:49 (50e) | 00:15:01 (5e) | 00:24:02 (13e) | 00:00:37 (50e) | 00:09:32 (9e) | |||
0 | 2 | BUSSIERE Anne | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:07 (63e) | 00:00:49 (48e) | 00:19:29 (68e) | 00:29:23 (67e) | 00:00:44 (67e) | 00:14:41 (80e) | ||
0 | 49 | CASSEZ Pascal | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:19 (17e) | 00:00:30 (11e) | 00:16:08 (13e) | 00:23:57 (11e) | 00:00:25 (11e) | 00:09:41 (11e) | ||
0 | 12 | CHABOT Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:16 (44e) | 00:00:42 (31e) | 00:18:41 (62e) | 00:27:38 (51e) | 00:00:43 (66e) | 00:11:05 (40e) | |||
0 | 74 | CLEMENT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:06 (62e) | 00:01:05 (73e) | 00:20:28 (74e) | 00:30:38 (74e) | 00:00:37 (49e) | 00:11:16 (45e) | |||
0 | 58 | COLLAT mickael | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:55 (33e) | 00:00:35 (21e) | 00:17:39 (42e) | 00:26:08 (38e) | 00:00:36 (45e) | 00:11:19 (47e) | ||
0 | 43 | COURT Jean christophe | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:03 (61e) | 00:01:04 (72e) | 00:17:38 (41e) | 00:27:44 (56e) | 00:00:53 (77e) | 00:11:50 (61e) | ||
0 | 39 | COUSSONNEAU Baptiste | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:41 (55e) | 00:00:59 (69e) | 00:17:02 (31e) | 00:26:41 (43e) | 00:00:30 (20e) | 00:10:04 (18e) | ||
0 | 14 | DEBELLE Etienne | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:04 (38e) | 00:00:39 (26e) | 00:16:39 (22e) | 00:25:20 (24e) | 00:00:48 (72e) | 00:11:25 (50e) | ||
0 | 25 | DECEMME Sylvain | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:27 (52e) | 00:00:43 (34e) | 00:16:32 (20e) | 00:25:41 (31e) | 00:00:38 (53e) | 00:10:40 (30e) | ||
0 | 37 | DESMARAIS Laurent | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:22 (18e) | 00:00:48 (46e) | 00:18:19 (56e) | 00:26:28 (40e) | 00:00:31 (26e) | 00:12:14 (64e) | ||
0 | 53 | DUCOURET Frederic | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:54 (31e) | 00:00:33 (16e) | 00:16:27 (18e) | 00:24:52 (19e) | 00:00:29 (19e) | 00:10:15 (21e) | ||
0 | 26 | DUPEUX Nicolas | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:37 (9e) | 00:00:29 (9e) | 00:15:33 (8e) | 00:22:39 (7e) | 00:00:25 (9e) | 00:09:32 (10e) | ||
0 | 64 | FAUCHER Benoit | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:58 (60e) | 00:01:10 (76e) | 00:18:41 (63e) | 00:28:48 (65e) | 00:00:23 (4e) | 00:13:05 (74e) | ||
0 | 73 | FLANDIN Richard | FFTRI - LICENCE INDIV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:46 (28e) | 00:00:32 (15e) | 00:16:00 (11e) | 00:24:17 (15e) | 00:00:24 (6e) | 00:09:01 (4e) | ||
0 | 46 | FOURNIER Pierre | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:34 (53e) | 00:00:53 (57e) | 00:15:49 (10e) | 00:25:16 (22e) | 00:00:55 (78e) | 00:10:52 (32e) | ||
0 | 71 | FRANCK Petrault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:20 (46e) | 00:01:01 (71e) | 00:18:16 (55e) | 00:27:36 (50e) | 00:00:41 (60e) | 00:11:46 (59e) | |||
0 | 13 | GIRAULT Steve | ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:30 (21e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:17:04 (34e) | 00:25:21 (25e) | 00:00:28 (17e) | 00:11:42 (57e) | ||
0 | 56 | GIRAULT Hugo | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:36 (1e) | 00:00:26 (3e) | 00:15:34 (9e) | 00:21:34 (4e) | 00:00:24 (8e) | 00:09:30 (8e) | ||
0 | 9 | GOMEZ Kelly | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:48 (72e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:21:17 (79e) | 00:31:50 (78e) | 00:00:35 (44e) | 00:12:39 (71e) | ||
0 | 5 | GRÉMILLON Sarah | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:20 (47e) | 00:00:35 (20e) | 00:19:24 (67e) | 00:28:18 (61e) | 00:00:39 (54e) | 00:12:14 (65e) | ||
0 | 211 | GUILLEMET Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:37 (22e) | 00:00:45 (38e) | 00:16:56 (29e) | 00:25:17 (23e) | 00:00:33 (34e) | 00:11:40 (55e) | |||
0 | 32 | GUILLON Léopold | LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:56 (37e) | 00:00:32 (14e) | 00:16:57 (30e) | 00:25:25 (29e) | 00:00:32 (31e) | 00:10:01 (15e) | ||
0 | 27 | HAY Rémi | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:51 (3e) | 00:00:28 (6e) | 00:15:07 (6e) | 00:21:25 (2e) | 00:00:26 (14e) | 00:08:55 (3e) | ||
0 | 18 | HENRY Jerome | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:22 (49e) | 00:00:55 (62e) | 00:17:39 (43e) | 00:26:56 (46e) | 00:00:37 (47e) | 00:11:42 (56e) | ||
0 | 72 | HIPEAU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:41 (25e) | 00:01:11 (78e) | 00:19:18 (65e) | 00:28:09 (60e) | 00:00:38 (52e) | 00:09:46 (12e) | |||
0 | 203 | IEMMOLO Julie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:38 (2e) | 00:00:25 (2e) | 00:16:29 (19e) | 00:22:30 (6e) | 00:00:24 (7e) | 00:10:05 (19e) | ||
0 | 4 | JAGER Alice | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:33 (80e) | 00:00:58 (64e) | 00:22:27 (81e) | 00:33:57 (81e) | 00:01:40 (83e) | 00:15:17 (82e) | ||
0 | 31 | JAGER Arnaud | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:46 (12e) | 00:00:56 (63e) | 00:18:23 (58e) | 00:26:03 (36e) | 00:01:04 (82e) | 00:11:16 (46e) | ||
0 | 78 | JAMIN Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:14 (43e) | 00:00:49 (51e) | 00:14:52 (4e) | 00:23:54 (9e) | 00:00:32 (30e) | 00:10:05 (20e) | |||
0 | 50 | JAMOIS Nathan | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:30 (19e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:17:37 (40e) | 00:25:33 (30e) | 00:00:30 (21e) | 00:10:30 (28e) | ||
0 | 28 | JEGOU Lilian | LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:07 (14e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:14:02 (1e) | 00:21:30 (3e) | 00:00:20 (1e) | 00:09:20 (6e) | ||
0 | 19 | JOVANOVIC Emmanuel | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:12 (41e) | 00:00:48 (45e) | 00:17:05 (35e) | 00:26:04 (37e) | 00:00:34 (39e) | 00:10:19 (22e) | ||
0 | 20 | LAMARCHE Patrick | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:17 (16e) | 00:00:52 (54e) | 00:16:40 (23e) | 00:24:47 (17e) | 00:00:37 (51e) | 00:10:36 (29e) | ||
0 | 40 | LAURIER Thomas | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:42 (69e) | 00:00:59 (67e) | 00:17:54 (48e) | 00:28:35 (64e) | 00:00:47 (71e) | 00:12:03 (63e) | ||
0 | 44 | LE ROY Bastien | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:51 (29e) | 00:00:59 (68e) | 00:18:11 (52e) | 00:27:00 (47e) | 00:00:33 (37e) | 00:11:27 (53e) | ||
0 | 63 | LECOEUR Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:07 (39e) | 00:00:36 (22e) | 00:15:26 (7e) | 00:24:07 (14e) | 00:00:33 (36e) | 00:10:23 (26e) | ||
0 | 60 | LEFEBVRE Pascal | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:45 (27e) | 00:00:40 (29e) | 00:16:05 (12e) | 00:24:29 (16e) | 00:00:27 (16e) | 00:10:02 (16e) | ||
0 | 6 | LEGIN Blanche | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:55 (35e) | 00:01:00 (70e) | 00:19:34 (70e) | 00:28:28 (63e) | 00:00:25 (10e) | 00:12:17 (67e) | ||
0 | 81 | LIZOT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:44 (26e) | 00:01:10 (77e) | 00:18:46 (64e) | 00:27:39 (53e) | 00:00:41 (62e) | 00:14:24 (79e) | |||
0 | 1 | LOULERGUE Justine | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:21 (7e) | 00:00:47 (43e) | 00:19:21 (66e) | 00:26:27 (39e) | 00:00:31 (24e) | 00:12:15 (66e) | ||
0 | 80 | MALINGE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:47 (71e) | 00:00:43 (33e) | 00:17:03 (33e) | 00:27:32 (49e) | 00:00:42 (63e) | 00:12:33 (70e) | |||
0 | 16 | MARION Christophe | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:51 (83e) | 00:00:45 (37e) | 00:17:52 (47e) | 00:29:27 (69e) | 00:00:47 (70e) | 00:10:22 (25e) | ||
0 | 82 | MERLET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:41 (68e) | 00:00:59 (65e) | 00:17:02 (32e) | 00:27:40 (54e) | 00:00:58 (79e) | 00:09:50 (13e) | |||
0 | 11 | MONDEJAR Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:53 (30e) | 00:00:39 (28e) | 00:18:15 (54e) | 00:26:47 (45e) | 00:00:39 (56e) | 00:11:21 (48e) | |||
0 | 62 | MOREAU Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:33 (8e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:16:52 (27e) | 00:23:56 (10e) | 00:00:30 (22e) | 00:10:02 (17e) | ||
0 | 76 | MORIN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:37 (54e) | 00:00:38 (25e) | 00:18:23 (57e) | 00:27:38 (52e) | 00:00:32 (32e) | 00:11:45 (58e) | |||
0 | 213 | NICOLAS Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:19 (65e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:17:56 (49e) | 00:27:58 (58e) | 00:00:40 (57e) | 00:11:10 (41e) | |||
0 | 21 | PAILLAT David | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:47 (13e) | 00:00:49 (49e) | 00:17:26 (37e) | 00:25:01 (21e) | 00:00:27 (15e) | 00:11:02 (36e) | ||
0 | 29 | PAIN Julien | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:08 (77e) | 00:00:59 (66e) | 00:20:37 (76e) | 00:31:42 (77e) | 00:00:52 (75e) | 00:11:26 (51e) | ||
0 | 59 | PERRINAUD Eric | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:26 (51e) | 00:00:41 (30e) | 00:17:37 (39e) | 00:26:43 (44e) | 00:00:35 (43e) | 00:11:03 (37e) | ||
0 | 24 | PETIT Cedric | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:41 (10e) | 00:00:31 (12e) | 00:16:46 (25e) | 00:23:57 (12e) | 00:00:22 (3e) | 00:11:24 (49e) | ||
0 | 212 | PINTO J-M | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:44 (82e) | 00:00:34 (18e) | 00:18:35 (59e) | 00:29:52 (71e) | 00:00:41 (61e) | 00:11:48 (60e) | |||
0 | 48 | PLANCHET Clément | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:16 (15e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:17:51 (46e) | 00:25:52 (34e) | 00:00:33 (35e) | 00:10:22 (24e) | ||
0 | 10 | PRIVE Gaelle | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:50 (73e) | 00:01:16 (80e) | 00:20:18 (72e) | 00:31:23 (76e) | 00:00:37 (48e) | 00:12:52 (73e) | ||
0 | 55 | RAIMBAULT Benoit | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:51 (74e) | 00:01:14 (79e) | 00:19:32 (69e) | 00:30:37 (73e) | 00:00:39 (55e) | 00:13:54 (77e) | ||
0 | 68 | RAYMOND Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:40 (23e) | 00:01:08 (75e) | 00:20:51 (77e) | 00:29:37 (70e) | 00:00:52 (76e) | 00:13:14 (76e) | |||
0 | 84 | RIVALLAND Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:21 (48e) | 00:00:52 (55e) | 00:16:34 (21e) | 00:25:46 (33e) | 00:00:34 (40e) | 00:11:04 (38e) | |||
0 | 17 | ROBINAULT Anthony | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:43 (56e) | 00:00:51 (53e) | 00:16:13 (15e) | 00:25:46 (32e) | 00:00:31 (25e) | 00:09:26 (7e) | ||
0 | 57 | ROUGEAU Jérémy | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:46 (58e) | 00:00:50 (52e) | 00:18:07 (51e) | 00:27:42 (55e) | 00:00:36 (46e) | 00:12:22 (68e) | ||
0 | 214 | ROUSSEAU Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:35 (81e) | 00:00:54 (59e) | 00:21:02 (78e) | 00:32:30 (79e) | 00:00:42 (64e) | 00:11:01 (34e) | |||
0 | 45 | SAINT LOUBERT Antoine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:07 (5e) | 00:00:28 (7e) | 00:16:09 (14e) | 00:22:43 (8e) | 00:00:26 (12e) | 00:10:27 (27e) | ||
0 | 34 | SAUCEDE Jacques | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:40 (67e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:18:36 (60e) | 00:29:02 (66e) | 00:01:01 (80e) | 00:12:43 (72e) | ||
0 | 35 | SMERALDI Christian | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:20 (78e) | 00:00:54 (58e) | 00:18:12 (53e) | 00:29:25 (68e) | 00:00:51 (74e) | 00:12:30 (69e) | ||
0 | 7 | SOULARD Madeleine | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:07:56 (36e) | 00:00:30 (10e) | 00:18:38 (61e) | 00:27:03 (48e) | 00:00:32 (28e) | 00:10:59 (33e) | ||
0 | 70 | THIEBAULT Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:22 (50e) | 00:00:49 (47e) | 00:16:44 (24e) | 00:25:54 (35e) | 00:00:33 (38e) | 00:10:40 (31e) | |||
0 | 54 | VEZIEN Antoine | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:08 (40e) | 00:00:28 (8e) | 00:16:14 (16e) | 00:24:49 (18e) | 00:00:30 (23e) | 00:09:12 (5e) | ||
0 | 38 | VIGIER Stéphane | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:55 (34e) | 00:00:39 (27e) | 00:18:04 (50e) | 00:26:37 (42e) | 00:00:46 (69e) | 00:11:02 (35e) | ||
0 | 66 | WANNEPAIN Gaëtan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:30 (79e) | 00:01:26 (82e) | 00:22:02 (80e) | 00:33:57 (82e) | 00:00:49 (73e) | 00:13:56 (78e) | |||
0 | 65 | WANNEPAIN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:08:43 (57e) | 00:01:48 (83e) | 00:22:52 (82e) | 00:33:23 (80e) | 00:00:32 (27e) | 00:14:47 (81e) | |||
0 | 52 | WERSY Jayson | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:17 (45e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:16:22 (17e) | 00:25:22 (26e) | 00:00:33 (33e) | 00:09:57 (14e) | ||
0 | 51 | WERSY Geoffrey | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:16 (64e) | 00:01:07 (74e) | 00:17:47 (45e) | 00:28:09 (59e) | 00:00:40 (59e) | 00:11:12 (43e) |
Combine - Manche 1 - XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 75 | BALLANGER Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 3 | BOULEY Fanny | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 22 | HEROUARD Emmanuel | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 47 | PREVEAUX Cyril | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 23 | RINGUEDE Florian | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 30 | TROUVE Mathieu | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Combine - Manche 1 - XS - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 79 | BARON Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:07 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:07 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)